
MLB
Grant Wolfram
RP · BAL
Career Stats
ERA
4.67
Wins
9
WHIP
1.51
Innings Pitched
79.0
Losses
5
Compare Grant Wolfram Against:
Grant Wolfram vs
Suggested Matchups
Grant Wolfram Career — Frequently Asked Questions
What was Grant Wolfram's ERA over their career?
Grant Wolfram posted an ERA of 4.67 over their career.
How many wins did Grant Wolfram have over their career?
Grant Wolfram recorded 9 wins over their career.
What was Grant Wolfram's WHIP over their career?
Grant Wolfram posted a WHIP of 1.51 over their career.
How many innings did Grant Wolfram pitch over their career?
Grant Wolfram pitched 79.0 innings over their career.
How many losses did Grant Wolfram have over their career?
Grant Wolfram recorded 5 losses over their career.
Recent Comparisons Featuring Grant Wolfram



