HEADtoHEADSTATS
Kai-Wei Teng
MLB

Kai-Wei Teng

SP · HOU
Career Stats
ERA
5.67
Wins
7
WHIP
1.50
Innings Pitched
114.1
Losses
11
Compare Kai-Wei Teng Against:
Kai-Wei Teng vs
Suggested Matchups
Kai-Wei Teng Career — Frequently Asked Questions

What was Kai-Wei Teng's ERA over their career?

Kai-Wei Teng posted an ERA of 5.67 over their career.

How many wins did Kai-Wei Teng have over their career?

Kai-Wei Teng recorded 7 wins over their career.

What was Kai-Wei Teng's WHIP over their career?

Kai-Wei Teng posted a WHIP of 1.50 over their career.

How many innings did Kai-Wei Teng pitch over their career?

Kai-Wei Teng pitched 114.1 innings over their career.

How many losses did Kai-Wei Teng have over their career?

Kai-Wei Teng recorded 11 losses over their career.