
MLB
Mookie Betts
SS · LAD
Career Stats
Batting Average
.288
Home Runs
314
RBI
982
OPS
.874
Stolen Bases
198
Runs
1237
Compare Mookie Betts Against:
Mookie Betts vs
Suggested Matchups
Mookie Betts Career — Frequently Asked Questions
What was Mookie Betts's batting average over their career?
Mookie Betts batted .288 over their career.
How many home runs did Mookie Betts hit over their career?
Mookie Betts hit 314 home runs over their career.
How many RBIs did Mookie Betts have over their career?
Mookie Betts drove in 982 runs over their career.
What was Mookie Betts's OPS over their career?
Mookie Betts posted an OPS of .874 over their career.
How many stolen bases did Mookie Betts have over their career?
Mookie Betts stole 198 bases over their career.
How many runs did Mookie Betts score over their career?
Mookie Betts scored 1237 runs over their career.





