
Dzanan Musa
How many points per game did Dzanan Musa average over their career?
Dzanan Musa averaged 4.3 points per game over their career.
How many rebounds per game did Dzanan Musa average over their career?
Dzanan Musa averaged 1.9 rebounds per game over their career.
How many assists per game did Dzanan Musa average over their career?
Dzanan Musa averaged 0.9 assists per game over their career.
How many steals per game did Dzanan Musa average over their career?
Dzanan Musa averaged 0.3 steals per game over their career.
How many blocks per game did Dzanan Musa average over their career?
Dzanan Musa averaged 1 blocks per game over their career.
What was Dzanan Musa's field goal percentage over their career?
Dzanan Musa shot 37.6% from the field over their career.
What was Dzanan Musa's three-point percentage over their career?
Dzanan Musa shot 22.7% from three-point range over their career.
What was Dzanan Musa's free throw percentage over their career?
Dzanan Musa shot 72.6% from the free throw line over their career.




