
Mitchell Butler
How many points per game did Mitchell Butler average over their career?
Mitchell Butler averaged 5.2 points per game over their career.
How many rebounds per game did Mitchell Butler average over their career?
Mitchell Butler averaged 2.0 rebounds per game over their career.
How many assists per game did Mitchell Butler average over their career?
Mitchell Butler averaged 0.9 assists per game over their career.
How many steals per game did Mitchell Butler average over their career?
Mitchell Butler averaged 0.6 steals per game over their career.
How many blocks per game did Mitchell Butler average over their career?
Mitchell Butler averaged 0.1 blocks per game over their career.
What was Mitchell Butler's field goal percentage over their career?
Mitchell Butler shot 43.8% from the field over their career.
What was Mitchell Butler's three-point percentage over their career?
Mitchell Butler shot 30.4% from three-point range over their career.
What was Mitchell Butler's free throw percentage over their career?
Mitchell Butler shot 62.3% from the free throw line over their career.

