
NHL
Erik Cernak
D · TB
Career Stats
Goals
26
Assists
95
Points
121
Plus/Minus
103
Penalty Minutes
443
Games Played
511
Compare Erik Cernak Against:
Erik Cernak vs
Suggested Matchups
Erik Cernak Career — Frequently Asked Questions
How many goals did Erik Cernak score over their career?
Erik Cernak scored 26 goals over their career.
How many assists did Erik Cernak have over their career?
Erik Cernak recorded 95 assists over their career.
How many points did Erik Cernak have over their career?
Erik Cernak accumulated 121 points over their career.
What was Erik Cernak's plus/minus rating over their career?
Erik Cernak posted a plus/minus of 103 over their career.
How many penalty minutes did Erik Cernak accumulate over their career?
Erik Cernak accumulated 443 penalty minutes over their career.
How many games did Erik Cernak play over their career?
Erik Cernak played in 511 games over their career.





